STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




Enpresa aholkulariak
Fundación Michelin
  • Grupo 1

    1

    • Bego Barcina
    • Ainara Gómez López
    • Aketze Ortiz de Zárate Barbara
    • María Cifuentes Tejerina
  • Grupo 1

    3

    • Bego Barcina
    • Irene Gómez Barroso
    • Pablo Sanz Moreno
    • Patricia Rubio Gardeazabal
  • Grupo 1

    4

    • Bego Barcina
    • Sandra Nkuba Unamahoro
    • Erkuden Mendia Miguel
    • Giovanni Neglia Corcuera
  • Grupo 1

    Mi empresa te presa

    • Juan Francisco García
    • SiLVIA MARIA SILUMSADISA JIMENEZ
    • JOSU RUIZ DE ARCAUTE JIMENEZ
    • ROCIO RODRIGUEZ ESPARRAGO
  • Grupo 1

    Empresaritos

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ZURIÑE HERCE AGUIRRE
    • MARIA PEREZ PAINO
    • IVAN ALFREDO PRIETO MARTINEZ
  • Grupo 1

    Los despitaos

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ILYAS BORROUHU ZOUJAL
    • ALVARO PELAEZ GUTIERREZ
    • AINGERU SAN VICENTE DIAZ DE GUEREÑU
  • Grupo 1

    Sociempresa

    • Juan Francisco García
    • MOHAMED ZANNOUTI ZANNOUTI
    • ASIER POLO DIAZ
    • ERIKA CIUDAD AMADO
  • Grupo 1

    Asier, Naur eta Alba

    • Mirian Martin Alonso
    • Asier Sanz
    • Alba Fraga
    • Naur Junguitu
  • Grupo 1

    Las Magnificas

    • Juan Francisco García
    • CRISTINA GABARRI GABARRI
    • SALMA ISA SIDI BRAHIM
    • ESTIBALIZ MARCHAN PEREZ
  • Grupo 1

    ABC

    • Mirian Martin Alonso
    • June Diaz de Corcuera
    • Cristina Torres
    • Leire Ona
  • Grupo 1

    Team Rocket

    • Mirian Martin Alonso
    • Eider Aguado
    • Eneritz Gonzalez
    • Julen Ormaetxea
    • Joana Eraña
  • Grupo 1

    Pigmalion

    • Mirian Martin Alonso
    • Izaskun Lafuente
    • Aitziber Marquinez
    • Aitor Lopez de Uralde
    • Ania Bajon
  • Grupo 1

    innovate

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ASIER RODRIGUEZ CANO
    • ANDREA MAYOR VALERIO
    • AMAIA ELIZONDO BARBERENA
  • Grupo 1

    COXI

    • Amaia Auzmendi Arrue
    • XIOMARA CORIA BONILLA
    • CARMEN ESPINOZA ALDAS
    • Ikerne GUINALDO ALACID
    • OHIANE PEREIRA GORBEA
  • Grupo 1

    JOKER

    • Amaia Auzmendi Arrue
    • IRANTZU SANTAMARIA JIMENEZ
    • ARIANE PEREZ DE NANCLARES ALVAREZ
    • NEREA MONTERROSO FERNANDEZ
    • AMAIA RIVACOBA AGUINACO
  • Grupo 1

    LORIEN

    • Amaia Auzmendi Arrue
    • ELIA FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE BAQUERO
    • JANIRE MENDEZ LARREA
    • ITZIAR HERAS GALLARDO
    • YANIRE GALANTE FRUTOS
  • Grupo 1

    YUNUY

    • Amaia Auzmendi Arrue
    • NAHIARA AGORRETA AGIRRE
    • UNAI SAENZ ORTIZ
  • Grupo 1

    GEREÑU

    • Amaia Auzmendi Arrue
    • MAIDER AGIRRE ORAA
    • IRANTZU IMAZ MUÑOZ
    • PAULA MORCILLO MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • Bilboko Udala
  • Banco Sabadell

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • ARM Robotics
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Fundación Michelin
  • LURPELAN
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo

Kolaboratzaileak

  • Tknika
  • EHU