STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




Enpresa aholkulariak
Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Grupo 1

    bat

    • Karmele Torralba Alfonso
    • Marina Allende Berben
    • Ainhoa Amezaga Martin
    • Irati Arrieta Mardaras
    • Andrea Claros Villaroel
  • Grupo 1

    hiru

    • Karmele Torralba Alfonso
    • Markel Arjonaga Cuellar
    • Alain Basterretxea Zalbidea
    • Iñigo Garcia De Miguel
    • Josu Goirigolzarri Fernandez
  • Grupo 1

    bi

    • Karmele Torralba Alfonso
    • Alain Amezaga Martin
    • Josu Elejalde Andres
    • Jon Legorburu Alkorta
    • Asier Ruiz Valdivieso
  • Grupo 1

    lau

    • Karmele Torralba Alfonso
    • Jokin Barturen Albizuri
    • Gabriela Imbert Lamiquiz
    • Paule Lamiquiz Ayo
    • Michael Moulton Charterina
  • Grupo 1

    bost

    • Karmele Torralba Alfonso
    • Maialen De Abajo Elorriaga
    • Naia Goitia Lapeyra
    • Ane Isla Rodriguez
  • Grupo 1

    ADKO 1.1.

    • Marta Espiga Linacero
    • Ander Eizaguirre Zabala
    • Dimas Moyano Carrera
    • Pablo Ochoa De Alda Berreteaga
    • Ander Revuelta Ayuso
  • Grupo 1

    ADKO 1.2.

    • Marta Espiga Linacero
    • Jon Gonzalez Polo
    • Jon Gutiez Calleja
    • Olatz Romero Urretxua
    • Maider Santxo Soto
  • Grupo 1

    ADKO 1.3.

    • Marta Espiga Linacero
    • Unai De La Torre Dominguez
    • Nerea Eizaguirre Zabala
    • Oihan Maguregui Arenas
    • Mikel Ortiz de Zarate Diez
  • Grupo 1

    ADKO 1.4.

    • Marta Espiga Linacero
    • Xabier Bilbao Pineda
    • Endika Madariaga Ortun
    • Iker Ramos Martinez
    • Kerman Sainz Cassi
  • Grupo 1

    ADKO 1.5.

    • Marta Espiga Linacero
    • Ane Iturregi Lartitegui
    • Nerea Rodrigo Uriarte
    • Kerman Buron Sarriena
    • Lander Fulgencio Bosque
  • Grupo 1

    ADKO 2.1.

    • Marta Espiga Linacero
    • Unai Ziarsolo Barainka
    • Beñat Petralanda Goiriena
    • Aitzol Santiago Alkorta
    • Unai Vazquez Ortega
  • Grupo 1

    ADKO 2.2.

    • Marta Espiga Linacero
    • Eukene Azpitarte Riveira
    • Maria Torralba Ayo
    • Olatz Peña Vega
    • Itxaso Urresola Zabala
  • Grupo 1

    ADKO 2.3.

    • Marta Espiga Linacero
    • Marina Mediavilla Landeta
    • Argi Olea Bernaola
    • Paula Pardo Hormaechea
    • Marina Reula Lopez
  • Grupo 1

    ADKO 2.4.

    • Marta Espiga Linacero
    • Maite Muñoz Dominguez
    • Johana Quintero Cañadas
    • Andrea Sanchez Ortun
    • Naier Zulaika Artolozaga
  • Grupo 1

    ADKO 2.5.

    • Marta Espiga Linacero
    • Ander Sanz Elordui
    • Iria Ruiz Serrano
    • Ane Torrijos del Saz
  • Grupo 1

    ADKO 2.6.

    • Marta Espiga Linacero
    • Peru Zulueta Arriola
    • Janire Martínez Ormaza
    • Aintzane Plaza Sanchez
    • Leire Libano Intxaurtieta


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • Bilboko Udala
  • Banco Sabadell

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • ARM Robotics
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Fundación Michelin
  • LURPELAN
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo

Kolaboratzaileak

  • Tknika
  • EHU