STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    LOS GLORIOSOS

    • Juan Francisco García
    • EKAITZ ESPINO IBAÑEZ
    • ANIA CAPILLAS BEIRED
    • NAIARA LOPEZ SEVILLA
    • IKER LASAGA BUJANDA
  • Grupo 1

    LOS AUSENTES

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ADRIAN ANDRES GOMEZ
    • SOFIA SEBAIHI BENSEDIRA
    • XABIER VIVAS LOPEZ
    • CELIA VERDE JIMENEZ
    • EGOITZ ZUBIMENDI BLANCO
  • Grupo 1

    EL TRIANGULO DEL MAL

    • Juan Francisco García
    • GABRIELA GARCIA LOPEZ
    • HENAR CID DELGADO
    • MICHAEL MARTIN BAÑUELOS
    • AMAIA IBAÑEZ DE EJALDE RICARTE
    • CECILIA JIMENEZ AGUIRRE
  • Grupo 1

    GAS

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ALEJANDRA ORUEZABAL ARBELLA
    • SHAKIRA BORJA ROMAN
    • JANIRE SOMALO RAMIREZ
    • GORKA TOCINO ALAVA
  • Grupo 1

    ESCOPETAS

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ABEL OLAZAGOITIA ROZAS
    • ANDONI MARQUINEZ IZAGUIRRE
    • IBAI CORDERO SAN VICENTE
    • ASIER PEÑA SANCHEZ
  • Grupo 1

    FCM

    • Joxin Iturriotz Ostolaza
    • Aintzane Jimenez de Vicuña Castillejo
    • Asier Martinez Vinagret
    • Izarne Murcia Calleja
    • Oneka Guede Alberdi
  • Grupo 1

    Samsón

    • Joxin Iturriotz Ostolaza
    • Ainhoa Mendiolea Villacorta
    • Aitzol Calleja Marañon
    • Ane Cano Alzola
    • Iñigo Gómez Pociño
  • Grupo 1

    DULAIN

    • Juan Francisco García
    • OLATZ ISASI DIAZ
    • HAIZEA IBAÑEZ DE OPAKUA ALKORTA
    • DANI MOREIRO SAN MARTIN
    • ANDER ALONSO VELADO
  • Grupo 1

    ARKEMAN

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ARLET AGUAYO SAGREDO
    • MARTA MODENES DIAZ DE HEREDIA
    • ANA POSADO MARTINEZ
    • KEVIN MORAN RAMOS
  • Grupo 1

    MIND SCAPE

    • Juan Francisco García
    • AFRIKA VALENZUELA IBARRONDO
    • ANIA ARENZANA GUINEA
    • ANDER LOPEZ TORRES
    • NEREA TRINIDAD CARBAJO
  • Grupo 1

    APSD1

    • Eva Aguirre Izaguirre
    • IRATI ALCALDE BENITO
    • NAHIA BENGOETXEA GARISOAIN
    • MIKEL BENITEZ ORIVE
    • NORA BERBEIRA URRUTIA
    • Nadia BEGDOURI
  • Grupo 1

    APSD2

    • Eva Aguirre Izaguirre
    • Ainhoa Calleiras BENITO
    • LEIRE FERNÁNDEZ HUERTA
    • DARÍA GAINZARAIN VILLATE
    • IRUNE GARISOAIN GONZALEZ
    • NAIARA PORCEL MORÁN
  • Grupo 1

    APSD3

    • Eva Aguirre Izaguirre
    • MÓNICA GUISADO RODRÍGUEZ
    • MARTA LARREINA ORIVE
    • LORENA LATORRE RUIZ
    • Oihane Meneses López de Uralde
    • Sergio Lozano De la FUENTE
  • Grupo 1

    APSD4

    • Eva Aguirre Izaguirre
    • Kelly Palta Sarrias
    • María Pérez Pérez
    • Oihane RODRIGUEZ UZÁBAL
    • JONE TXURRUKA BENGOA
  • Grupo 1

    TXELFI

    • Haizea Ruiz Bretos
    • NAROA PELLITERO
    • EIDER IZQUIERDO
    • MAIDER CABO
    • ANE RUBIO
  • Grupo 1

    IRRIHORTZ

    • Haizea Ruiz Bretos
    • MIREN ESNAOLA
    • AMAIA DIAZ
    • LAURA RUIZ
    • NEREA MORENO
  • Grupo 1

    LET´S GO!

    • Haizea Ruiz Bretos
    • IRAITZ SAINZ
    • YAIZA DE LA PUENTE
    • AINTZANE IRURZUN
    • SAIOA BENGOA
    • JOSEBA GONZALEZ
  • Grupo 1

    JARU

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ROCIO RODRIGUEZ ESPARRAGO
    • ANNE LAZARO AREVALO
    • JUDITH JIMENEZ PORCEL
    • LEIRE UXUE FRANCO LOPEZ DE URALDE
  • Grupo 1

    LEMON

    • Haizea Ruiz Bretos
    • ESTI LASA
    • MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ
    • LUISA FERNANDA BETANCOURT
  • Grupo 1

    LOS OVERWING

    • Juan Francisco García
    • VERONICA JIMENEZ COLOMA
    • NAIARA PEÑA FERNANDEZ
    • MONICA ARENAL CALLEJA
    • AINHOA FERNANDEZ DE MATAUCO PACHECO
    • SEBASTIAN GABRIEL VILLAMAR PARRALES
  • Grupo 1

    COMECOCOS

    • Juan Francisco García
    • CAROL MELISA MORENO ESPAÑA
    • LAL LA MULAY LIMAM
    • YAHYA EL ANDALOUSI
    • AMETS NUÑEZ MARDONES
  • Grupo 1

    XEBERE

    • Haizea Ruiz Bretos
    • JULENE RODRIGUEZ
    • IANIRE LOPEZ DE MUNAIN
    • LAURA ORMAZABAL
    • OIER GURIDI
  • Grupo 1

    LAS YOUTUBERS

    • Haizea Ruiz Bretos
    • IRATXE OCARIZ
    • MARA RAMIREZ
    • PAULA GARCIA DE MOTILOA
    • TFARAH MOHAMED
  • Grupo 1

    JAIBUS

    • Haizea Ruiz Bretos
    • ANNA GARCIA
    • LUIS ARROYO
    • PATRICIA ORTEGA
    • CLAUDIA ALEJANDRO
  • Grupo 1

    2N+i

    • Haizea Ruiz Bretos
    • NATALIA ESCALADA
    • NEREA GALLEGO
    • ITXASO DE DEBA
  • Grupo 1

    RAINBOW TEAM

    • Haizea Ruiz Bretos
    • THALIA GONZALEZ
    • ADINA CHEPTROSU
    • JUANA YAIPEN
    • MERIEM BABAAMERTIAZIT
  • Grupo 1

    TRIBE

    • Haizea Ruiz Bretos
    • SEBASTIAN BERNAL
    • JENNIFER FETER
    • LORENA QUINTERO
  • Grupo 1

    LAS FARMA FRANCIS

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ANE JUARISTI VIOTA
    • MARIA DEL CARMEN PIRIS REDONDO
    • MIRIAM SANTANO SALGADO
    • JANIRE DOMINGUEZ ARIAS
  • Grupo 1

    WILSON

    • Juan Francisco García
    • NAROA FELIPE VIRGALA
    • IGOR OLABUENAGA CARRACEDO
    • CATARINA GOMES RIBEIRO
    • NAYAT SLEIMANE LOUNIS
  • Grupo 1

    LOS MAQUINISTAS

    • Juan Francisco García
    • NAROA ORTIZ GURRUTXAGA
    • ASIER VAQUERO RAPOSO
    • ELISABETH GOMEZ BALBAS
    • AIALA BALSATEGUI CARBALLO
    • ESTHER ANGULO CABEZA
  • Grupo 1

    ORIGEN

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ILARGI GARCIA ALBERDI
    • BEÑAT FERNÁNDEZ ORTIZ DE URBINA
    • ICIAR MARTINEZ TUDANCA
    • ANDREA GOMES PAREDES
  • Grupo 1

    Apahenemi

    • Joxin Iturriotz Ostolaza
    • Paula Soto Salvador
    • Ane Zelaia Ruiz de Egino
    • Mikel Oiarzabal Hernandez
    • Nerea Goñi Diaz de Cerio
    • Hegoi Molina Ugarte
  • Grupo 1

    UnimomunyXP

    • Joxin Iturriotz Ostolaza
    • Ibai Diaz Pollacino
    • Jonathan Morán Chico
    • Sanaa Akkouh Benomar
    • Ainara López Vergara
  • Grupo 1

    Aimimai

    • Joxin Iturriotz Ostolaza
    • Aingeru Rodriguez Duran
    • María Sancha Santamaria
    • Ainhoa Irastorza Miranda
    • Mireia Ormazabal Ijurko
  • Grupo 1

    LOLIPOP´S

    • Haizea Ruiz Bretos
    • AINHOA SANZ
    • BLANCA SANCHEZ
    • BOUBA ABDELHAY
    • LORENA MARTINEZ


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Banco Sabadell
  • Bilboko Udala
  • Eusko Jaurlaritza

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Bridgestone
  • LURPELAN
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • ARM Robotics
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Portugaleteko Udala

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika