STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    HOCAM EMPRENDE

    • Juan Francisco García
    • LAURA HIERRO LOPEZ
    • ANE CIENFUEGOS MARTIN
    • OLGA MARTÍNEZ DE CESTAFE BAS
    • ZURIÑE OCHOA MOYANO
    • HAIZEA ALONSO ABERASTURI
  • Grupo 1

    DIVOC91

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ALBA BETOLAZA AGUADO
    • IÑAKI MANZANO DIEZ
    • DANIEL PASTOR OSENOVA
    • MALENA VIDAL PEREZ
    • UNAI PORTILLA TXURRUKA
  • Grupo 1

    LAS FLIFLAY

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ALAZNE ARBOSA BERMEJO
    • NAHARA GRANADO ROMERO
    • PATRICIA JIMENEZ MORO
    • LEYRE MARTIN FLORES
    • NAHIA CASTRESANA MARTINEZ
  • Grupo 1

    ENTREPRENEURS

    • Juan Francisco García
    • OIHANE LOPEZ JIMENEZ
    • IGONE RUIZ OCHOA
    • ALBA ROMERO TREVEJO
    • ALAZNE CORCHERO LEKUONA
  • Grupo 1

    BxM

    • Juan Francisco García
    • NUKHBA SAJID
    • MARVA AFZAAL
    • SALIAH AHMED IQBAL
  • Grupo 1

    GreeLight

    • Juan Francisco García
    • DANIELA PURI RAMIREZ
    • FAMILDA MORINIGO SANABRIA
    • ANDONI PASARÍN DE JESÚS
    • UXURI PRADO UNANUE
  • Grupo 1

    AYANA

    • Juan Francisco García
    • ANDREA GONZALEZ TRECEÑO
    • NEREA SAINZ RUIZ DE ANGULO
    • ANDER RUIZ GUINEA
    • AIDA CONSTENLA MONJE
    • YAIZA GUEDE CARMONA
  • Grupo 1

    OZEAN

    • Juan Francisco García
    • OUAFA AFALLAH AZZOUZ
    • ZAIRA JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ
    • EMGAILI AHMED SALEM ABDALAHI
    • ALIA KHALIL
    • NEREA LÁZARO GARCIA
  • Grupo 1

    INIDA

    • Begoña Barcina
    • ITZIAR AGIRRE MURUA
    • IRATI ALCALDE BENITO
    • ANE LOPEZ ARRUTI
    • DORLETA PUMAR DIAZ DE GARAYO
    • NAIKE VALIENTE BENGOA
  • Grupo 1

    Gizarteratze Queens

    • Begoña Barcina
    • ADRIANA AROBES CANTABRANA
    • ALAIA BAJON FERNANDEZ
    • PAULA LOZANO ALVAREZ
    • IZASKUN MARTINEZ DE ILARDUYA CAMPO
    • IRATXE VALLE SANTOS
  • Grupo 1

    CHEAP TRIP

    • Begoña Barcina
    • JUNE CALVO ALVAREZ
    • ZURIÑE DIAZ MANTECA
    • GUSTAVO HERNAEZ ALTAMIRANO
    • ALEJANDRO MOLINA GARCIA
  • Grupo 1

    EMERGENCIAS 3+1

    • Begoña Barcina
    • GABRIELA AOLARITEI
    • JAIONE GIL LOPEZ DE PARIZA
    • ELIXABET JIMENEZ ORTIZ
    • MUSTANSAR MAHMOOD
  • Grupo 1

    FORMACIÓN EN EMERGENCIA

    • Begoña Barcina
    • MARTA CASTELEIRO VILA
    • JESUS ANGEL GARCIA BARRON
    • SONIA MAZON RUIZ
    • OSCAR RINA ALONSO
  • Grupo 1

    SOS PROJECT

    • Begoña Barcina
    • MARIA MERCEDES BUENAVIDA PINA
    • RAQUEL HERNANDEZ PEREZ
  • Grupo 1

    JUMVI

    • Begoña Barcina
    • MARGARITA CLEMENTE BAÑARES
    • JULEN GARLITO SANCHEZ
    • ANUAR ULISES MANRIQUEZ GARCIA
  • Grupo 1

    NEBULOSA

    • Juan Francisco García
    • OIHANE MURO SANCHEZ
    • NAIA GUERRERO TABOADA
    • JON DE ÁLAVA CID
    • NEREIDA VELASCO RODRÍGUEZ
  • Grupo 1

    THE PARAMEDICS

    • Juan Francisco García
    • IRAIA MENDOZA CANGAS
    • RABAB MOHAMED JATRI
    • AMAIA MURGUIALDAY ELORZA
    • RUBEN BOSQUE MARTINEZ
    • AROA ARIAS AZOFRA
  • Grupo 1

    TUS.O.S

    • Juan Francisco García
    • GAIZKA RUBIO MARTIN
    • ALEJANDRO RUIZ DE EGUILAZ ROS
    • JON ANDER GUTIERREZ MUGICA
    • DAVID LINARES MENDOZA
    • DAMIAN MILOSESCU
  • Grupo 1

    SANITARIAS EN ACCION

    • Juan Francisco García
    • GOIZANE RUIZ DE SAMANIEGO IBARRETA
    • VÍCTOR CANTERO GANCEDO
    • YODY CUCAITA TORRES
    • ZURIÑE HERRAN ACEÑA
    • ALBA ANGULO DE DIOS
  • Grupo 1

    VIKA

    • Juan Francisco García
    • IRENE BARRIOS FRAILE
    • AROA LÓPEZ GARCÍA
    • KARLA GÓMEZ DÍAZ
  • Grupo 1

    JUAN DIRECTION

    • Juan Francisco García
    • OIER ITURRIAGA ANTOLÍN
    • AINTZANE GONZALEZ BAÑUELOS
    • MARIA VELASCO CONDE
    • NAOMI ANDA REVUELTA
  • Grupo 1

    VANCOUVER

    • Juan Francisco García
    • MIKEL PÁJARO GONZÁLEZ
    • JESSICA ALONSO BATISTA
    • REBECA MENDOZA CARO
    • PAOLA JIMENEZ
    • JERÓNIMO SÁEZ CABRERO
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO PLUSNOVA

    • Juan Francisco García
    • Ane Jurado Ramírez
    • Jesús Luis Arcos Latorre
    • MIREYA IZQUIERDO SASTRE
    • UNAI ANUNCIABY ARBERAS
  • Grupo 1

    (E+Q) x I

    • Juan Francisco García
    • VERA MARTÍNEZ VIOTA
    • PAULA PALOMARES IÑIGUEZ DE CIRIANO
    • DAVID SALVADOR FERNÁNDEZ VIZCAÍNO
  • Grupo 1

    SOCIALfy up

    • Juan Francisco García
    • TAMARA PÉREZ CID
    • AROA CAMPOS OLLO
    • MAYRA ARROYO ESPINOSA
    • DIEGO MOISÉS GARCÍA MURUA
  • Grupo 1

    FIRULAIS

    • Juan Francisco García
    • AROA ALAVA ISLA
    • ANA FIDALGO DO NACIMENTO
    • AINHOA PANERO FERNÁNDEZ
    • ESPERANZA YOLANDA IDIRIN BARANDALLA
  • Grupo 1

    BAITZ

    • Begoña Barcina
    • LUCIA ANTON GOMEZ
    • EIDER GABILONDO CUEVAS
    • NAGORE NAJERA SAEZ DE VICUÑA
    • SARA NARBONA RIVERO
    • GARIKOITZ URRUTIA ACHA
  • Grupo 1

    MALI

    • Begoña Barcina
    • MIREN ASTUDILLO DIAZ
    • AINARA MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA DAMIAN
    • LUANA ROJI RODRIGUES
    • IKER SAEZ DE OCARIZ RUIZ DE SABANDO
  • Grupo 1

    SAMG

    • Begoña Barcina
    • GARAZI DE LA TORRE URQUIJO
    • MONICA GUISADO RODRIGUEZ
    • ADRIAN SAN ROMAN ALVES
    • SANDRA SANCHEZ POZA
  • Grupo 1

    BABY APP

    • Begoña Barcina
    • MIKEL BENITEZ ORIVE
    • EKHIÑE LUMBRERAS FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABIDE
    • IZASKUN ROMAN RABANAL
    • IHINTZ UNANUE URIZAR


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • Banco Sabadell
  • Bilboko Udala

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Lurpean
  • Ingeteam
  • Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
  • Bridgestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Portugalete
  • Fundación Alfonso Líbano Firestone
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Santurtzi
  • Ayuntaamiento de Amorebieta Etxano

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika