STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    1 TALDEA

    • Natalia Iglesias
    • Unai Villaroel Criado
    • Iker Canteli Canales
    • Ane Gutierrez Nuñez
    • Irati Tobalina Peña
    • Amaia Ereño Marin
  • Grupo 1

    MOKSHA

    • Susana Castaños Ortuño
    • HAIMAR ABAD UGARTEMENDIA
    • IBAI HERBOSO MEDINA
    • ANDER CANDELAS ORTIZ
    • ALBA DIAZ ABAD
    • AIMAR MARQUINA PICASARRI
  • Grupo 1

    HUBBROS

    • Susana Castaños Ortuño
    • ANDONI JAUREGUI LOPEZ
    • IKER LAGAR RUBIO
    • AGER MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ
    • JON ANDER ALONSO MONASTERIO
    • ENDIKA ARTARAZ LLOSA
  • Grupo 1

    LAS AMANCIAS

    • Susana Castaños Ortuño
    • AMAIA DE LA HERA OTAOLA
    • NEREA AGUEDA BERAZA
    • NEREA MARTIN TERREROS
    • DEIENE MERINO DE DIEGO
    • MARTA GONZALEZ DIEZ
  • Grupo 1

    NEA

    • Susana Castaños Ortuño
    • NAROA DE MIGUEL ABASOLO
    • AROA CAMPO VADILLO
    • EIDER FERNANDEZ ACEBES
    • ANGELA BENGOA CALERA
    • ANE ARAS CANTERA
  • Grupo 1

    ELQG

    • Susana Castaños Ortuño
    • AITANA IBARGUEN ARCE
    • ANDER GARCIA MARTINEZ
    • JON DIEZ PEÑA
    • ALVARO DIEZ PEÑA
    • KIMETZ FERNANDEZ LARREA
  • Grupo 1

    BalmaUr

    • Susana Castaños Ortuño
    • EVA LLAGUNO POLVOROSA
    • MARIA MATO GARAY
    • LEIRE ALVAREZ PLAZA
    • ANDREA CALDERON GALLARDO
    • ASIER LARRAZABAL TABUYO
  • Grupo 1

    Flavio`s

    • Natalia Iglesias
    • Raul Ibáñez Moral
    • Aimar Orrantia Rosales
    • Aimar Diego Abeijon
    • Fernando Ortiz Bodero
    • Benjamin Stanciu
  • Grupo 1

    3 TALDEA

    • Natalia Iglesias
    • Izan Urrutikoetxea Barrenetxea
    • Jonay De Mena Rodriguez
    • Mikel Gomez Etxebarria
  • Grupo 1

    4 TALDEA

    • Natalia Iglesias
    • Haizene Gangoiti LLaguno
    • Ane Mazón Ahedo
    • Onintze Martin Canales
    • Izaro Fernandez Maza
    • Arrate Añibarro Orcasitas
  • Grupo 1

    5 TALDEA

    • Natalia Iglesias
    • Naia Vela Velarde
    • Aitor Salinas Betanzos
    • Romaissa Sadok
    • Yelena Fernandez Del Corral
    • Eneko Diego Perez
  • Grupo 1

    6 TALDEA

    • Natalia Iglesias
    • Izaro Isusquiza Eguiguren
    • Laura Villanueva Viar
    • Eukene Sagastibelza Carrión
    • Wivini Ngoma
    • Irune Orio Lambarri
  • Grupo 1

    talde 7

    • Susana Castaños Ortuño
    • ANE RECIO GONZALEZ
    • ANNE FERNANDEZ PEREZ
    • NAIA ZUBIAUR LOPEZ
    • UXUE RUIZ ZAPATA
    • GORKA ARAS POLLEDO
  • Grupo 1

    talde 8

    • Susana Castaños Ortuño
    • ANGELA SUAREZ SAINZ-AJA
    • EIDER VALVERDE SAINZ-EZKERRA
    • IZAN MARCOS MARTINEZ
    • PELLO UNZUETA MADRAZO
  • Grupo 1

    talde 9

    • Susana Castaños Ortuño
    • SALIM HIAiTI AZARKANE
    • AIMAR IBARGUEN BAJO
    • NAIARA GARCIA ZABALLA
    • MARKEL MENA GOMEZ
  • Grupo 1

    talde 10

    • Susana Castaños Ortuño
    • ENEKO LOMBRAÑA VIVANCO
    • SAAD BAHRAOUI NASRAOUI
    • ASIER FARAIG ARTIGA
    • ALAIN LAZCANO GARRIDO
  • Grupo 1

    7 taldea

    • Natalia Iglesias
    • Iker Castaño Zapata
    • Andere Otxoa Bardeci
    • Itsasne Castresana Malpartida
  • Grupo 1

    grupo 11

    • Susana Castaños Ortuño
    • IRAIA ZAPATERO ROJO
    • NAGORE MARTINEZ SAN MILLAN
    • GORKA VELO CRESPO
    • ABDESSAMAD ERRAMI SABRI


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • Banco Sabadell
  • Bilboko Udala

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Lurpean
  • Ingeteam
  • Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
  • Bridgestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Portugalete
  • Fundación Alfonso Líbano Firestone
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Santurtzi
  • Ayuntaamiento de Amorebieta Etxano
  • Ayuntamiento de Erandio
  • Ayuntamiento de Leioa

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika