STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    ONAN LOWCOST (2-1)

    • Bego Garcia de Albeniz
    • Olatz Gomez Morante
    • Nahia Hernandez Esteban
    • Alazne Gonzalez Piqueras
    • Nere Rodriguez Lozares
  • Grupo 1

    BODEN (2-2)

    • Bego Garcia de Albeniz
    • Lara Moreira Cardoso
    • Maider Callejo Monje
    • Imanol Burgos Elorduy
    • Iraia Martin Ruiz
  • Grupo 1

    BIZIBIUS (2-3)

    • Bego Garcia de Albeniz
    • Andoni Alonso Rio
    • Mikel Manso Hurtado
    • Arkaitz Maguregui Noriega
    • Iker Gonzalez Fernandez
  • Grupo 1

    AKOMOTRONIK (2-4 )

    • Bego Garcia de Albeniz
    • Kepa de Castro Hurtado
    • Jon Ariño Gana
    • Eneko Rivera Calviño
    • Ibai Gomez Aparicio
  • Grupo 1

    KLGK (2-5)

    • Bego Garcia de Albeniz
    • Garazi Alba Gomez
    • Ibone Aresti Viniegra
    • Gorka Gomez Sanchez
    • Oier Jimenez Femia
    • Ander Jimenez Mendez
  • Grupo 1

    SICK BABYLAND (1-1)

    • Bego Garcia de Albeniz
    • Yusef Ahmed Salem Bilal
    • Maitane Lopez Garcia
    • Elena Contreras Martín
    • Jon Garcia Atxaga
  • Grupo 1

    BALÚ (1-2)

    • Bego Garcia de Albeniz
    • Zara Corcuera Guridi
    • Miren Carceles Cabrera
    • June Antolin Armenteros
  • Grupo 1

    COOKVIEW (1-3)

    • Bego Garcia de Albeniz
    • Maider Ramos Catalan
    • Naia Rivas Rodriguez
    • Oier Fernández Hernando
    • Isabel Valle Irala
  • Grupo 1

    BAKARBIDEA (1-4)

    • Bego Garcia de Albeniz
    • Haizea Goikoetxea Bilbao
    • Ana Puertas Lopez de la Calle
    • Ane Saratxo Rodriguez
  • Grupo 1

    PINOSOLO F.C. (1-5)

    • Bego Garcia de Albeniz
    • Mikel Gamiz Etxaniz
    • Oier Castrillo Mateo
    • Asier Santamaria Arranz
    • Ander Urrueña Gutierrez
  • Grupo 1

    MASSIMO GUTI (1-6)

    • Bego Garcia de Albeniz
    • Iker Palacios Trucios
    • Ibai Gutierrez Hernández
    • Aketza Gonzalez Fernandez
    • Adrian Galán Pérez
  • Grupo 1

    IMAGINE WRLD (1-7)

    • Bego Garcia de Albeniz
    • Irati Ruiz Muñoz
    • Bianca Rossy Barberi Negrete
    • Dominique Garcia Quiñonez
    • Ekaitz Sousa Sanchez


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • Banco Sabadell
  • Bilboko Udala

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Lurpean
  • Ingeteam
  • Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
  • Bridgestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Portugalete
  • Fundación Alfonso Líbano Firestone
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Santurtzi
  • Ayuntaamiento de Amorebieta Etxano
  • Ayuntamiento de Erandio
  • Ayuntamiento de Leioa

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika