STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    Arazi 1

    • Nagore López
    • Zoe Morúa Sarnago
    • Valentina Mijares Durán
    • Ramona Jara Vera
    • Sofia Blandon Velasquez
    • Liz Sánchez Ríos
  • Grupo 1

    Arazi 2

    • Nagore López
    • Alazne Molano Prieto
    • Joel Carrodeguas González
    • Carlos Cabrera Palacios
    • Iñigo Larrán Pérez
    • Leyre Rodríguez Artaetxebarria
  • Grupo 1

    Arazi 3

    • Nagore López
    • Joel Ganchozo Beltrán
    • Miguel Ángel Veliz Carrasco
    • Aitor Melero Cuetara
    • Luz Rodríguez Melgar
    • Katheryn Fernández Bazán
  • Grupo 1

    Lehen Taldea

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Izaro Sainz Fernández
    • June Zuluaga Martín
    • Uxue Moyano Martí
    • Olatz Ayo Hichez
    • Leire Eiros Tejedor
  • Grupo 1

    Bigarren Taldea

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Rafael Mañeru Gómez
    • Mikel Coronil Ayo
    • Josu Estébanez Hernández
    • Markel López Rodríguez
    • Asier Solaguren Anaut
  • Grupo 1

    Hirugarren Taldea

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Chiara Wawrzynska
    • Irati Mogrobejo Rey
    • Iria Urrriolabeitia Sanjuas
    • Dailyn Yépez Espinosa
    • Ainhize De Pablo Gutiérrez
  • Grupo 1

    Laugarren Taldea

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Lorena Meis Herrán
    • Maialen Sierra Rujas
    • June Tejedor López
    • Ane Collazos Echeberria
  • Grupo 1

    Bostgarren Taldea

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Unai Ugalde Guillén
    • Xana Nfinda Barrenetxea
    • Ane Rincón Flores
    • Peio Rodrigo Velasco
  • Grupo 1

    Hamargarren Taldea

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Elena Tu Lin
    • Alaitz Epalza Heredero
  • Grupo 1

    Hamaikagarren Taldea

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Olatz Rodríguez Aresti
    • Irati Moledo Izquierdo
    • Adriana Recagorri Porres
    • Nicolás Erice Molina
  • Grupo 1

    Hamabigarren Taldea

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • María Martínez Flores
    • Oihane Arranz Zabala
    • Ane Criado Medina
    • Maider Fontaneda Tejado


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • Banco Sabadell
  • Bilboko Udala

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Lurpean
  • Ingeteam
  • Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
  • Bridgestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Portugalete
  • Fundación Alfonso Líbano Firestone
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Santurtzi
  • Ayuntaamiento de Amorebieta Etxano
  • Ayuntamiento de Erandio
  • Ayuntamiento de Leioa

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika