STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    integración 1

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Gustavo Bohórquez Salcedo
    • Jaione Marco Martinez de Estíbaliz
    • Iñaki Bikandi Goikoetxea
    • Rocio Hontoria Campo
    • Angélica Báscones Cañas
  • Grupo 1

    integracion 2

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Eliana Fontanet Gonzalez
    • Yeray Sierra Mellado
    • Nerea Fernández de Betoño
  • Grupo 1

    integracion 3

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Mayte Mamani Mamani
    • Yassine Saissi
    • Laura Cantera Ramirez
    • Sarai Campos Vicente
    • Angel Saez García
  • Grupo 1

    EMERGENCIAS 1

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Jon De Alviz Saenz De Villaverde
    • Janire Alba Echeberria
    • Diana Bagueixe Gil
    • Andrea Hierro Pascual
  • Grupo 1

    DEMAC

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Ane Díez Gallastegui
    • Markel Osés Serrano
    • Danel Cantero Risque
    • Egoitz Irazabal Valor
    • Carolina Palmero Sanchez
  • Grupo 1

    EMERGENCIAS 3

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Alba Salgado Solas
    • Naroa Ortíz Navarro
    • Maialen Torre Acebes
    • Asier Martínez Llamas
  • Grupo 1

    EMERGENCIAS 4

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Odei López de Munain Lago
    • Erika Molina Ortiz
    • Erick Calvo Ortega
    • Alejandro Ramos Ruiz
  • Grupo 1

    FARMACIA 1

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Eukene Merino Lopez de Robles
    • Britnie Luna Arce
    • Salima Nassiri Zannaouti
    • Ana Alcalde Herrero
    • Salma Nassiri Zannaouti
  • Grupo 1

    FARMACIA 2

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Carolina Barreiro Duque
    • Olaice Martinez Ledezma
    • Linda Cruz Cuadra
    • Noelia Tardío García
    • Ainhoa Santiago Valiña
  • Grupo 1

    Los 4 emprendedores

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Janire Delgado Romero
    • Amparo Rgueby Mokhtar
    • Ikram Berrouho Felloul
    • Arkaitz Carrillo Calvo
  • Grupo 1

    PAMABALI

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Paula Calvo Herrera
    • Mariana Teixeira Araujo
    • Barek Ajref
    • Lizbeth Do Nascimento Merino
  • Grupo 1

    APSD 1

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Yanire Pérez Ortiz
    • Izaro Canga Sucunza
    • Elba Alvarez García
    • Naroa Robredo Calvente
    • Maria Saracibar Ugarte
  • Grupo 1

    APSD 2

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Ainhize Ruiz Jimenez
    • Amaia López De Uralde
    • Olatz Manzano Murguialday
    • Uxue Montón Alonso
  • Grupo 1

    APSD 3

    • Begoña Barcina
    • Mayalen Gómez Fernández
    • Haizea Espadas Rodriguez
    • Imane Mssiaidi
    • Ariane Duran Aguilera
  • Grupo 1

    APSD 4

    • Begoña Barcina
    • June Caamaño Bedmar
    • Ainara Muñoz Torres
    • Eukene Uribe Lozano
    • Uxue Bravo Vargas
  • Grupo 1

    Equipo 1

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • SERGIO SAEZ DE CAMARA ORTIZ DE ELGUEA
    • OHIANA MOYA SANCHEZ
    • NATALIA VOLKOVA
    • JULEN MATUTE ALTUNA
    • JANE NATHAN
  • Grupo 1

    Equipo 2

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • IRANZU OYAGA
    • VOVILA SIMAO
    • PEDRO ROMAN RODRIGUEZ
    • AMINA KADRI
    • GABRIELA NEGRETE
  • Grupo 1

    Equipo 3

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • sara silva FERNANDEZ
    • CIELO MILLANA URIBE
    • ARRATE POBLACION AGUDIÑO
    • GLORIA URIARTE CEBALLOS
    • IMAN KERZAZI


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • Banco Sabadell
  • Bilboko Udala

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Lurpean
  • Ingeteam
  • Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
  • Bridgestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Portugalete
  • Fundación Alfonso Líbano Firestone
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Santurtzi
  • Ayuntaamiento de Amorebieta Etxano
  • Ayuntamiento de Erandio
  • Ayuntamiento de Leioa

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika