STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 2

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • Araceli Ruiz Centurion
    • Neverson Jesus Guillen Moreno
    • Aymen Toubal Samah
    • Dalton Del Rosario Ponce
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 5

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • Alvaro Fabrizzio Ruiz Diaz Godoy
    • Haizea Burga Chico
    • John Andoni Delgado Reyes
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 1

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • Kevin Ortigosa Salazar
    • Jose Antonio Cabrera Ache
    • Suelen Natasha Hortiz Dominguez
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 3

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • Paula Contreras Luna
    • Jhon Haner Castillo Monsalve
    • Adam Hernandez Foukairi
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 4

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • Mariana Castellanos Melo
    • Martin Miroslavov Gushterov
    • Ekaitz Hernandez Garcia
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 6

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • Juan Diego Contreras Jimenez
    • Saif Muhammad Kashif
    • Rosana Mirella Hodca Maris
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 1

    • Josu Andoni Viana
    • Paula Torralbo Niso
    • Daniel Gomez Ruiz
    • Haizea Garcia Urretxu
    • Angelina Blanco Sagasti
    • Gorka Villar Zuazo
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 2

    • Josu Andoni Viana
    • Steve Alejandro Yaguana Lituma
    • Unax Perez Dominguez
    • Daniel Irazabal Alaña
    • Jon Albizuri Ibarrondo
    • Kevin Acedo Alfonso
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 3

    • Josu Andoni Viana
    • Jiahao Yang
    • Sergio Pando Lozano
    • Joel Corres Colmenero
    • Lier Castillo Lacalle
    • Mikel Cambronero Martinez
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 4

    • Josu Andoni Viana
    • Dahianna Valentina Ramirez Cotera
    • Martin Moraza Aguirre
    • Aimar Gonzalez de Heredia Ortega
    • Samira Elaia Boiko Castro
    • Diego Aguirre Rivas
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 5

    • Josu Andoni Viana
    • Izei Uriarte Gastaminza
    • Unax Solaun Musitu
    • Diego Pazos
    • Ander Martinez Ibañez
    • Ibai Galindo Vara
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 6

    • Josu Andoni Viana
    • Beñat Urteaga
    • Aritz Ormazabal López de Foronda
    • Beñat Molinuevo Suso
    • Alan Garcia Perez
    • Lola Garcia de San Esteban Barbero
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 7

    • Josu Andoni Viana
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 8

    • Josu Andoni Viana
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 9

    • Josu Andoni Viana
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 10

    • Josu Andoni Viana


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • BBVA
  • Bilboko Udala

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Lurpelan
  • Ingeteam
  • Bridgestone
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Fundación Alfonso Lí­bano Firestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Santurtzi
  • Ayuntamiento de Loiu
  • Ayuntamiento de Erandio
  • Ayuntamiento de Leioa
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Ayuntamiento de Durango
  • Ayuntamiento de Llodio
  • Taller USOA lantegia
  • Loizaga Construcciones
  • Ayuntamiento de Balmaseda
  • Ayuntamiento de Amorebieta Etxano

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika