STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    EMER1

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • EGOITZ BASABE
    • NAROA ORTIZ
    • PABLO MIGUEL
    • NAIARA GARCIA
    • IELTXU LOPEZ DE AGUILETA
  • Grupo 1

    EMER2

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • SABA MAKHATLISHVILI
    • HAIZEA VILLARROYA
    • NATHAN OTERO
    • IRUNE MARTINEZ
  • Grupo 1

    EMER3

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • YANIRE ARGIBAY
    • PABLO OSES
    • JULEN ESTARRONA
    • NAIARA OJIDOS
  • Grupo 1

    EMER4

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • ENEKO ANEIROS
    • SARA COLOMO
    • DOUNIA CHERKAOUI
    • ALBA SALGADO
  • Grupo 1

    FARMA1

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • ROCIO MANZANEDA
    • FATIMETU HAMADI
    • MIREN GARCIA
    • REBECA GABARRI
  • Grupo 1

    FARMA2

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • MAREN JOOSTEN
    • ALAZNE BRAVO
    • MIKEL MURGIONDO
    • LEIRE GOIA
  • Grupo 1

    FARMA3

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • SHEILA SURDO
    • GENTZANE MENDIGUREN
    • AITOR BLAZQUEZ
    • LUIS MOLINA
  • Grupo 1

    APSD1

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • TARENA BERRIO
    • ESTEFANIA JIMENEZ
    • JENNIFER LIRES
    • UNAI MARTINEZ
    • ANDREA VENTURA
  • Grupo 1

    APSD2

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • OIER GARCIA DE VICUÑA
    • ORESTA LOPEZ DE FRANCA
    • INES HALAB
    • ANNE GASULL
  • Grupo 1

    APSD3

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • SHEILA BAÑARES
    • SARA CABAÑAS
    • ALEXIA ALBUQUERQUE
    • JANIRE SANTANO
  • Grupo 1

    APSD4

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • IXONE APODAKA
    • VENUS CONDE
    • EIDER ELEJALDE
    • MARIA DANIELA VALDERRAMA
  • Grupo 1

    TUR1

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • IKER CASTAÑEDA
    • VALENTINA SOTO
    • DANI LERIA
    • JOSU ORTEGA
  • Grupo 1

    TUR2

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • SARA MOLINA
    • EIDER ORTUONDO
    • ZAIRA MARTINEZ
    • ESTELA CARRASCO
  • Grupo 1

    INT. 3

    • Mikel Garnika
    • Salma Khlifi Benbouchta
    • Maddi Heis Castellano
    • Ángela Díaz Roldán
    • Yanire Delgado Fuentes
  • Grupo 1

    INT. 2

    • Mikel Garnika
    • Aroa Jiménez Jiménez
    • Mariam Embarek Moamed
    • Maider Echevarria Ortiz de Lazcano
    • Jessica Estrela Caseiro Reigada
  • Grupo 1

    INT. 1

    • Mikel Garnika
    • Noa Suso Hernáez
    • Fatima Zohra Laabidat Khalladi
    • Gema Guzman Martinez
    • Denise Cacheiro Pérez
  • Grupo 1

    FARMA4

    • Joseba Andoni Artetxe
    • KARLA OJEDA
    • YAIZA FLORES
    • AIARA ZORRILLA
    • LUCIA GOMEZ
  • Grupo 1

    DENTALRYAL

    • Arrate Agirre
    • Laura Morales Galan
    • Yaiza Orrasco Navarro
    • Ainhoa García Raso
    • Rubén Yebra Manzano
  • Grupo 1

    Los Higieinventores

    • Arrate Agirre
    • Mario Alvarez Caravaca
    • Belen Najarai Murguia Linares
    • Miguel Angel Diaz Campos
  • Grupo 1

    Grupo 5

    • Arrate Agirre
    • Jazmin Henderson Tirado
    • Carlos Carrasquilla Jimenez
    • Daniela Umaña Varón
    • Reejan Neupane
  • Grupo 1

    Wandmax

    • Arrate Agirre
    • Aitziber Martínez Lobato
    • Laura Hermida Benavides
    • Rabia Akbar
    • Fiza Dilawar
  • Grupo 1

    F.D. Company

    • Arrate Agirre
    • Oumayma Khazzou
    • Naoual El ouali
    • Ingrid Gauto López
    • Daniela Arellano Valenzuela
  • Grupo 1

    Taldea 1

    • Arrate Agirre
    • Angi Duque Botero
    • Urtzi Moreno Sanchez
    • Unax Fernandez Fernandez
    • Laura Puente Fernandez
  • Grupo 1

    Taldea 2

    • Arrate Agirre
    • Lander Bengoa Baños
    • Ainhoa Espinosa Ruiz
    • Iratxe Gonzalez de Heredia Eguino
    • Alba Zamora Saez
  • Grupo 1

    Taldea 3

    • Arrate Agirre
    • Isabel Urigoitia
    • Oihana Sanchez Fernandez
    • Lexuri Otero Beneitez
    • Paola Salazar Merette
  • Grupo 1

    Taldea 4

    • Arrate Agirre
    • Elene Gastañaga Narbaiza
    • Zayra Pires Zamarreño
    • Alba Vinagre
    • Yaiza Magallanes Sebastian
  • Grupo 1

    Taldea 5

    • Arrate Agirre
    • Aitziber Martinez Sánchez
    • Ane Barrio López de Juan Abad
    • Irune Sainz Gutierrez
    • Enaitz Grande Palacios
  • Grupo 1

    Taldea 6

    • Arrate Agirre
    • Ainhoa Vigo Rodriguez
    • Maider Segura Delgado
    • Mikel Montejo Ochoa
    • Lexuri Uriarte Resurrección


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • BBVA
  • Bilboko Udala

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Lurpelan
  • Ingeteam
  • Bridgestone
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Fundación Alfonso Lí­bano Firestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Santurtzi
  • Ayuntamiento de Loiu
  • Ayuntamiento de Erandio
  • Ayuntamiento de Leioa
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Ayuntamiento de Durango
  • Ayuntamiento de Llodio
  • Taller USOA lantegia
  • Loizaga Construcciones
  • Ayuntamiento de Balmaseda
  • Ayuntamiento de Amorebieta Etxano

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika