STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    2IE2 LOS CAPIBARA

    • Oscar Aliende
    • JULEN GUTIERREZ A
    • JULEN MARTINEZ A
    • ARHAM RASDID X
    • ENAITZ ALUSTIZA A
    • OLATZ ZELAIA X
  • Grupo 1

    2IE2 LOS BOCA JUNIOR

    • Oscar Aliende
    • LEANDRO GOMES A
    • MARKEL OLABE A
    • MAURICIO BERMEJO A
    • AMETZ NUÑEZ A
  • Grupo 1

    2IE2 EQUIPO ROJO

    • Oscar Aliende
    • GEANPIER MELANIO A
    • GABRIEL YOSUE BRICEÑO A
    • KARIN BARKI A
    • JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA A
  • Grupo 1

    2CA2 EQUIPO UNO

    • Oscar Aliende
    • MASIMO PELIN A
    • ALEXANDER SANCHEZ A
    • ERSHADALI HUSSAIN A
    • ARTURO GAVIRIA A
  • Grupo 1

    2CA2 PATELLANI

    • Oscar Aliende
    • JOSU FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ a
    • DARIO CABRILLO A
    • ANAS KHALIL A
    • ALAIN ARIZA A
    • HAMZA SABIR A
  • Grupo 1

    2CA2 LOS RATONES

    • Oscar Aliende
    • ALVARO CARABALLO A
    • DANIEL SAIZ A
    • ALAIN CASTRILLO A
    • AROA RAMIREZ A
    • MARCOS ESTEBAN. MARTINEZ A
  • Grupo 1

    2CA2 NEXT TO FOUR

    • Oscar Aliende
    • DENIS VALENTINOV A
    • AKETZ SALCES A
    • IBAI VILLA A
    • KEVIN ALEJANDRO PARRA A
  • Grupo 1

    Heimlich Boys

    • Olga bengoetxea
    • Abdellah Anabi
    • Jon Manrique Raez
    • Pedro Amili Gonzalo
    • Diego Javier Muñoz Tulcan
    • Jesus María Rueda Irigoyen
  • Grupo 1

    Shadow Cat

    • Sonia Barriuso
    • June Moya Lozano
    • Ane Miren Azkarate Montes
    • Lucas Matías Alfonso Mendoza
    • Liane Zamora Rodríguez
  • Grupo 1

    Yo X Ti

    • Sonia Barriuso
    • Luis Santiago Alava Gilraldo
    • Zuriñe Romero Cobo
    • Lili San Vicente Aguinaco
    • Jessica Bellido San José
  • Grupo 1

    Wild Fire

    • Sonia Barriuso
    • Giorgi Chkhartishvili
    • Mikel Laguna Campos
    • Mario Macías Velasco
    • Ekaitz González Nieto
    • Raúl Serrano Ibisate
  • Grupo 1

    Staka

    • Sonia Barriuso
    • Luar González Larreina
    • Mónica Peludo Fernandes
    • Estibaliz Rubio García
    • Andrea Peludo Fernandes
  • Grupo 1

    Drip Dealerz

    • Sonia Barriuso
    • Iker De la Fuente
    • Luciano Ibarra González
    • Erik Martínez Millán
    • Alejandro Martin San Miguel
    • Arkaitz Abad Elorza
    • Iker De la Fuente Santos
  • Grupo 1

    Friendly Pets

    • Sonia Barriuso
    • Emilio Alexandro Sánchez De la Huerta
    • Javier San Martin
    • Kimetz Vargas Armentia
    • Jaime Peñarez Gutiérrez
    • Unax Nájera Casado
  • Grupo 1

    Energyagua

    • Sonia Barriuso
    • Ekaitz Rodríguez San José
    • Jon Ander Elorza Ábalos
    • Yeneva Celorrio Ruiz de Infante
    • Mikel García Preciado
    • Nikolay Sáenz Alonso
  • Grupo 1

    One Gold

    • Sonia Barriuso
    • Endika Urra Armentia
    • Iker Hurtado de Mendoza Alastruey
    • Adrián Diaz de Otazu Onaindia
    • Rubén Andrés Manso
    • Ibon Sanz Milla
  • Grupo 1

    CREACION DOCUMENTAL DEPENDECIA

    • Alex Manzano Rodríguez
    • Leire Arizmendiarrieta
    • JUAN ROCA
    • PABLO TREUS
    • RAQUEL LAZARO
    • IANA PINILLA
  • Grupo 1

    HOLOGRAMA SOLEDAD

    • Alex Manzano Rodríguez
    • Yerai Duran
    • Igor Badiola
    • Ivan Ortiz de Zarate
    • Rebeca Vara
    • Neti Daniela Gutierrez
  • Grupo 1

    ANCLAJE SECADOR

    • Alex Manzano Rodríguez
    • Vanesa Otal
    • Adrian Medina
    • Jairo Touriñan Fernandez
    • Deina Castro
  • Grupo 1

    CREACION OBJETOS PELUQUERIA CON MATERIAL RECI..

    • Alex Manzano Rodríguez
    • Erlantz Lezana Eguiluz
    • Alicia Paige Portillo
    • David Babken Martirosyan
    • Laura Garcia
    • Maider Ibarzabal
  • Grupo 1

    ESCAPARATISMO

    • Alex Manzano Rodríguez
    • Eneko Guinea Cuesta
    • Enara Lanjin Saenz
    • Kenare Xiao Campos Velarde
    • Erica Nunez
    • Phoebe Mendez
  • Grupo 1

    AUTOHISTORY

    • Amaia Sagasti
    • SAMUEL ISART
    • JOSUE DAVID LUGO
    • ENEKO FERNANDEZ
  • Grupo 1

    FLYCARE

    • Amaia Sagasti
    • LISSA FERNANDA ESTRADA RAMIREZ
    • AITOR BERASALUCE
    • FERNANDO PEREZ
    • ARITZ GARCIA BENITO
  • Grupo 1

    BIOGILTZ

    • Amaia Sagasti
    • MIKEL GOROSTIETA ALMEIDA
    • ELISABETH ORTÍZ DE MONTOYA DOMINGUES
    • LAVINNY GABRIEL
    • ALAITZ FRAILE PALLES
    • MIKEL BERAZA
  • Grupo 1

    ARGIBILI

    • Amaia Sagasti
    • IRATI SERRANO ARREGUI
    • MARÍA MARTÍNEZ DE MUSITU URQUIOLA
    • AINHOA MONTERROSO SALAS
    • AMALIA CURTEANU
  • Grupo 1

    HIDROLINES

    • Amaia Sagasti
    • MOHAMED AHACHAD AL MOKADEM
    • GORKA Sáez de Cortazar
    • ANDRES JULIAN CORREA
    • ÁLVAR O SÁEZ de CERAIN


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • BBVA
  • Bilboko Udala

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Lurpelan
  • Ingeteam
  • Bridgestone
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Fundación Alfonso Lí­bano Firestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Santurtzi
  • Ayuntamiento de Loiu
  • Ayuntamiento de Erandio
  • Ayuntamiento de Leioa
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Ayuntamiento de Durango
  • Ayuntamiento de Llodio
  • Taller USOA lantegia
  • Loizaga Construcciones
  • Ayuntamiento de Balmaseda
  • Ayuntamiento de Amorebieta Etxano

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika