STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    Urkide EIE 4

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • ADRIAN GARRIDO SACRISTAN
    • MARCO MEDARDE DIEZ-CABALLERO
    • DANIEL MARTÍNEZ LIGERO
    • JORGE SUBIJANA GARCÍA
    • VÍCTOR RUIZ DE AZUA MELGOSA
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide EIE 3

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • ANDER LÓPEZ DE ABERÁSTURI MARTÍNEZ
    • LAURA ARCAUZ OCHOA DE ANGUIOZAR
    • ERIC DEVANEY ALONSO
    • MALENA TRICIO KUCZEREPA
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide EIE 2

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • ZURIÑE ASPE BARCIA
    • JULEN MIGUEL PALLES
    • ANDER GALDO DE DIOS
    • JOSEBA EIGUREN LLANO
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide EIE 1

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • GERARDO MENDEZ APARICIO
    • NAGORE YUSTOS FERNÁNDEZ
    • JOEL VERDUGO UGIDOS
    • FIORELLA NIETO CORNEJO
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 13

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • LEIRE MARTÍNEZ DE ZUAZO APAOLAZA
    • GAIZKA PINEDO GARCÍA
    • ANDER RUIZ ARMENTIA
    • JORGE MORENO HERRERO
    • PAULA ZALDIVAR VELEZ
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 12

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • AINHOA COURTHIEU ODIAGA
    • CLARA INÉS IBARGOYEN DLUGOSZ
    • ODEI EGUIA GONZÁLEZ
    • ALBA CASTILLO FERNÁNDEZ
    • AGUEDA CARASA SAN MARTÍN
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 11

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • VEGA SOBRINO BERRIO
    • NEREA JIAJIE NUÑEZ URZAY
    • LUCÍA ALONSO RIAÑO
    • MADDI ALCALDE LECUONA
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 10

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • GUILLERMO MEDARDE DIEZ-CABALLERO
    • JON FUENTES LANCHA
    • IZAN SANCHEZ SANCHO
    • KAIET ABERASTURI LIÑEIRA
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 9

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • IBAI GONZÁLEZ GOMEZ
    • OSCAR PÉREZ PÉREZ
    • MARÍA MERINO RUIZ DE AZUA
    • BINGEN YARRITU SAMANIEGO
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 8

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • SAAD NASEER
    • GAIZKA CHOCAN GOMEZ
    • DANIEL IRIONDO ECHANO
    • JOFRE AMOROS BENGOA
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 7

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • JON GRISALEÑA PALACIOS
    • AITOR JUBERA GARCÍA
    • DANIEL BARAHONA ABALOS
    • GAIZKA GARCÍA VAZQUEZ
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 6

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • LUCÍA PILARTE BILBAO
    • OCON SAENZ SAENZ
    • DIANA MARÍA GASCÓN DOROKHOVA
    • CARLA DOMINGUEZ AGUADO
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 5

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • MIREN GABILONDO LASO
    • OLATZ BARBEITO ZUBILLAGA
    • MARÍA RAPOSO ARANEGUI
    • ANGELA BLASCO SANTAMARÍA
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 4

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • CARLOS ALVAREZ TEJADO
    • NACHO MONFORTE NAVARRO
    • JORGE URBISTONDO SANABRIA
    • HUGO REYES BAÑOS
    • ANDREAS AUCLAIR BEDOYA
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 3

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • PABLO GARCÍA BARREDO
    • MATEO OQUIÑENA GOYENA
    • PEDRO TORQUEMADA PILA
    • IKER SACRISTAN MENDÍA
    • SOFÍA CAGIGAL FERNÁNDEZ
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 2

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • CRISTINA LAARHOVEN RESINES
    • ANDER RODRIGUEZ ALDEANO
    • MARIO RUIZ DE AZUA VELEZ
    • DANIEL GIL ASENSIO
    • MIGUEL ELVIRA GUINEA
  • Grupo 1

    Urkide 2º Bach 1

    • Juantxo Jiménez Pezonaga
    • FABIAN ANDRÉS CALERO ACOSTA
    • IRATI ORTIZ DE ZÁRATE ALBA
    • JANIRE MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
    • SAIOA GONZÁLEZ EGUILLOR


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • BBVA
  • Bilboko Udala

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Lurpelan
  • Ingeteam
  • Bridgestone
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Fundación Alfonso Lí­bano Firestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Santurtzi
  • Ayuntamiento de Loiu
  • Ayuntamiento de Erandio
  • Ayuntamiento de Leioa
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Ayuntamiento de Durango
  • Ayuntamiento de Llodio
  • Taller USOA lantegia
  • Loizaga Construcciones
  • Ayuntamiento de Balmaseda
  • Ayuntamiento de Amorebieta Etxano

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika