STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




Enpresa aholkulariak
Fundación Michelin
  • Grupo 1

    1

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • ERIK CARVALHO SIQUEIRA
    • STEVEN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ VILLAGOMEZ
    • ADRIAN VAZQUEZ ROMERO
  • Grupo 1

    2

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • JUAN PABLO BOTERO MONTENEGRO
    • KERLY NAGLADY CABRERA BOHORQUEZ
    • MAYERLY CORTES SALINAS
    • LIZETH JHOSELIN MENDEZ JUAREZ
  • Grupo 1

    3

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • ALEJANDRO CARRASCO SANCHEZ
    • BRAYAN DUQUE MOLINA
    • EDGAR ALEXIS LOPEZ BIERD
    • RAYMON CORDERO FELIZ
  • Grupo 1

    4

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • MARIA CAMILA ARAUZ VILLEGAS
    • SAIOA BUSTAMANTE MULERO
    • ALEX CASTILLO AFONSO
  • Grupo 1

    5

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • JAIME FERNANDO CHOMPOL MONCADA
    • ESTIBALIZ IZQUIERDO GUTIERREZ
    • CALEB FERNANDO BANEGAS REYES
  • Grupo 1

    6

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • BRUNO CESAR DA SILVA
    • ELVIS AKACHUKWU UBASINEKE UBASINEKE
    • LUCAS FIORAVANTI ZIBECCHI
  • Grupo 1

    7

    • Xabier Sainz de Baranda
    • HAMZA IFTIKHAR
    • MARIO IRIONDO CUMPA
    • SANDRO TSERETELI BOLGASHVILI
  • Grupo 1

    1

    • Ibon Rodriguez
    • Unai Arroniz Acedo
    • Xiker Garcia de Albeniz Garrido
    • Iyua Muriel Badiola
    • Daniel Andrés Oidor Lemus
  • Grupo 1

    2

    • Ibon Rodriguez
    • Igor Betolaza Greño
    • Javier Etxeberria Goikoetxea
    • Julen Iñigo Del Olmo
  • Grupo 1

    3

    • Ibon Rodriguez
    • Victor Morquecho Gamarra
    • Pablo Ortíz López
    • Ander Ajuria Oleaga
  • Grupo 1

    4

    • Ibon Rodriguez
    • Jon Ander Elorza Ábalos
    • Saioa González Alonso
    • Unai Quintana Blas
  • Grupo 1

    5

    • Ibon Rodriguez
    • Adrian Pinto Carnerero
    • Iván Somavilla Porras
    • Félix Panadero Gutiérrez
    • Eneko Isasmendi Perez
  • Grupo 1

    6

    • Ibon Rodriguez
    • Julen González de Uriarte Vazquez
    • Ander Bolaños Dominguez
    • Sergio Stiven Peña López
  • Grupo 1

    IAE 1

    • Txelu Lomas
    • MIKEL EGUILUZ BICHO
    • AIMAR GARCÍA DE GARAYO PÉREZ DE NANCLARES
    • IRATXE SAGREDO BEZERRA
    • IONUT DOMINGO FERNÁNDEZ
    • JUNE GONZALO ABÁSOLO
  • Grupo 1

    IAE 2

    • Txelu Lomas
    • EGOITZ ALONSO ARTECHE
    • ZURIÑE MARTÍNEZ DE LA SERNA
    • JORGE MATILLA ALUTIZ
    • ÁLVARO OCHOA PINEDO
    • DIEGO RUIZ DE AZÚA MELGOSA
  • Grupo 1

    IAE 3

    • Txelu Lomas
    • IKER DÍAZ SEVILLA
    • AITZIBER OCÁRIZ ALONSO
    • AINARA QUESADA BENGOA
    • YOUSSEF ABJAYOU
    • JANDRY VERA MOROCHO
  • Grupo 1

    IAE 4

    • Txelu Lomas
    • PABLO AGUIRRE AGREDA
    • IVÁN CUENCA POLIDURA
    • NAIA GUERRERO TABOADA
    • DAVID SANTOS SANTIAGO
  • Grupo 1

    IAE5

    • Txelu Lomas
    • AAA AAA AAA


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • Bilboko Udala
  • Banco Sabadell

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • ARM Robotics
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Fundación Michelin
  • LURPELAN
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo

Kolaboratzaileak

  • Tknika
  • EHU