STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    RAMHOO

    • Marta Espiga
    • Julen Rivero Muñoz
    • Aimar Astigarraga Lejarza
    • Carmelo Rodriguez Secades
    • Mikel Solaguren Anaut
  • Grupo 1

    B.I.M.I.

    • Marta Espiga
    • Mohamed Agmir Agmir
    • Iker Solaun Soleguia
    • Bernatz Oria Vidaurrazaga
    • Iñigo Garay Iturregi
  • Grupo 1

    STARTILAU

    • Marta Espiga
    • Alain Lozano Isasi
    • Ainhoa Gómez Urizar
    • Amaia Prieto Etxeandia
    • Ibai Pérez Barriola
  • Grupo 1

    LOS COYOTES

    • Marta Espiga
    • Erik Rojas Uribe-Etxebarria
    • Iker Delgado Pérez-Yarza
    • Irene Velasco Astigarraga
    • Gorka Gómez Fernández
    • Leire Uriarte Herrán
  • Grupo 1

    Grupo 1

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Tomás Disla García
    • JIAQI LIN
    • Noemí Ortega Sánchez
    • Irati Simón Uranga
    • Pablo Santamaría Salazar
  • Grupo 1

    Grupo 2

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Miranda Sandívar
    • Senda Ye
    • Ainara Hoyos Surata
    • Camila Rodríguez Núñez
    • Daniel Salcedo Pérez
  • Grupo 1

    Les Veteranes

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Joaquín Fernández Suárez-Barcena
    • Erlantz Royo Gainza
    • Daniela Camila Sillerico Ortiz
    • Ingrid Tierradentro Villarreal
    • Ihan Briceño Sánchez
  • Grupo 1

    Potrankos

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Anthony Sánchez Sánchez
    • Eduardo Sevilla Florez
    • Andres Felipe Correa Restrepo
    • Iñigo Guzman López
  • Grupo 1

    Grupo 5

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Sofía Arechavala Uribe
    • Karen Bastidas Brito
    • Ericka Mayta Colque
    • Andrea Paredes Vargas
    • Chiara Romero Alarcon
  • Grupo 1

    Grupo 6

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Denis Cabrera Arrue
    • Daniel Brizuela Giménez
    • Francisco De Ysasi González
    • Andrés Huanca Mamani
    • Ramon Sánchez Herce
  • Grupo 1

    Grupo 10

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Youssra Agmir
    • Gonzalo Pereira Castro
    • Ainhoa Zabala
    • Aiala Landazuri Ibarzabal
    • Mikel Ugalde Guillén
  • Grupo 1

    Grupo 11

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Leire Garrido Roson
    • Iratxe Alvarez Llorente
    • Maier Landa Igartua
    • Begoña Arana Cobo
    • Aitor Trincado Veloso
  • Grupo 1

    Grupo 12

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Ane Omagogeaskoa Zamora
    • Maialen Mendibil Sánchez
    • Ane Meschini Azpitarte
    • Aitor Lejarza Osuna
    • Aritz Alvarez Hernandez
  • Grupo 1

    Grupo 13

    • Jose Miguel San Vicente
    • Garazi Peguero Lindosa
    • Naia Jane Strachan
    • Aiala Li Peña Ortiz de Guinea
    • Teresa Noceeda


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Banco Sabadell
  • Bilboko Udala
  • Eusko Jaurlaritza

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Fundación Alfonso Líbano Firestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Portugaleteko Udala
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Bridgestone
  • LURPELAN
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika