STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    EIE castellano 1

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Unai Arriola x
    • Liher Davila Etxebarria
    • Mikel Herrero Gomez
    • Ander Ballesteros Chacon
    • Koldo Lazaro Ortega
  • Grupo 1

    EIE Euskera 1

    • Rakel Medina Romero
    • Unax Rola Barrueta
    • Aimar Duñabeitia Zarandona
    • Iker Recuero Urruchi
    • Oier Onandi Lobato
  • Grupo 1

    EIE Euskera 2

    • Rakel Medina Romero
    • Aitor Jimenez Pelissier
    • Manex Martinez de Alegria Arana
    • Aitor Guarrotxena Fernandez
    • Andoni Jauregibeitia Goikoetxea
  • Grupo 1

    EIE castellano 2

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Oier Pinzón x
    • Anaitz Zabala Maira
    • Gabriel Roman Duran
    • Ander Lopez Pollan
    • Gabriel Alzueta Quintana
  • Grupo 1

    EIE Euskera 3

    • Rakel Medina Romero
    • Aitor Bartolome Izaguirre
    • Oier Etxebarria Zulueta
    • Unai Martin Betanzos
    • Bilal Errazouki Ettahri
  • Grupo 1

    EIE Euskera 4

    • Rakel Medina Romero
    • Iraitz Etxebarria Atela
    • Luken Jodar Antimasberes
    • Adur Insausti Altuna
  • Grupo 1

    EIE English Grupo 1

    • Ane Aranaz
    • Ander Olabarrieta
    • Eneko Bezares Martinez
    • Oier Martinez Garcia
    • Michael Delgado Garcia
  • Grupo 1

    EIE English Grupo 2

    • Ane Aranaz
    • Asier Garcia Uriarte
    • Iñaki Elguezabal Gutierrez
    • Borja Abajas Garcia
  • Grupo 1

    EIE castellano 3

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Juncal Lopez Quintanilla
    • Aimar Abajo Kortabitarte
    • Oier Sanchez Rodriguez
    • Xabier Ormaetxe Allika
  • Grupo 1

    EIE English Grupo 3

    • Ane Aranaz
    • Aitor Llorente Arroniz
    • Ibai Ortiz de Zarate Nuñez
    • Aitor Sanchez Uriarte-Bidaurreta
    • Michael Wladimir Bran
  • Grupo 1

    EIE English Grupo 4

    • Ane Aranaz
    • Joseba Jon Uskola Saenz de Oger
    • Asier Aranzasti Goenetxea
    • Ander Aguiriano Martin
    • Sascha Perez Cano
  • Grupo 1

    EIE castellano 4

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • xabier egusquiza garcia
    • Oier Cihuelo San Sebastian
    • Jokin Garma Aguirre
    • Eduard Hoha Guerrero
    • Gorka Gonzalez Ahedo
  • Grupo 1

    1BTA1

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Izaro Aizpurua Careaga
    • Araitz Agirre Diaz de Lizarra
    • Mialen Aberasturi Orbe
    • Naia Abaroa Huertas
  • Grupo 1

    1BTA2

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Haizea Baranda Alvarez
    • Yasira Balde Hernando
    • Lander Astiazaran Intxausti
    • Uxue Andrés Martín
  • Grupo 1

    1BTA3

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Iñaki Vicente Torrado
    • Maren Vega Zugazaga
    • Irati Sobrino Gamboa
    • Nerea Basterrechea Bilbao
  • Grupo 1

    1BTA4

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Xabier Cortes Uriagureca
    • Jon Bilbao Urrutia
    • Luken Bilbao Famoso
    • Ixone Bergado Santamaria
  • Grupo 1

    1BTA5

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Anartz Garatxena Aurrekoetxea
    • Oihane Gago Calvo
    • Jon Kevin Fuentes Bilbao
    • Izaro Etxegarai Apaolaza
  • Grupo 1

    1BTA6

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Nere Isasi Gangoiti
    • David Irabor uwagboe
    • Alvaro Gonzalez Diaz
    • Beñat Goirigolzarri Bilbao
  • Grupo 1

    1BTA7

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Onintze Martinez Garcia
    • Laia Lopez Palmou
    • Anartz Lopez Gastañaga
    • Hur Laburu Azkue
  • Grupo 1

    1BTA8

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • ekaitz Renteria Landaluze
    • Peio Olabarrieta Rodriguez
    • Maider Montoya Calvente
    • Aitor Ormaetxea Leniz
  • Grupo 1

    1BTA9

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Oihane Sistiaga Arauza
    • Haizea Rodriguez Alba
    • Oier Romera Bilbao
  • Grupo 1

    1BTB1

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Kimetz Barrio Camiruaga
    • Enaitz Ateka Mota
    • Tania Albarran Leal
    • Luken Akarregi Aguirrezabal
  • Grupo 1

    1BTB2

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Markel Cordero Peralta
    • Julen Concepción Madariaga
    • Lander Beaskoetxea Mate
    • Markel Barrueta Serrano
  • Grupo 1

    1BTB3

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Hodei Dondiz Eroa
    • Ainhize Dieguez Uriarte
    • Asier Diaz Benito
    • Arkaitz Cura Martin
  • Grupo 1

    1BTB4

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Endika Izquiierdo Gomez
    • Unai Gomez Aparizio
    • Endika Garcia Larrañaga
    • Nerea Ferrer Barrenechea
  • Grupo 1

    1BTB5

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Endika Luceño Nofuentes
    • Mikel Lekue Monasterio
    • Ariana Lekerika Muruaga
    • Mikel Lasagabaster Aguirre
  • Grupo 1

    1BTB6

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Izar Perez Uriarte
    • Erlantz Perez Antxia
    • Ana Muñoz Isasi
    • Kerman Muñoz Herce
  • Grupo 1

    1BTB7

    • Mª Victoria Marco
    • Aimar Vizan Montero
    • Asier Villanueva Serrano
    • Ibai Vicario Arrieta
    • Xabier San Martin Lazaro
    • Gorka Reverté Ibarluzea


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • BBVA
  • Bilboko Udala

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Lurpelan
  • Ingeteam
  • Bridgestone
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Fundación Alfonso Lí­bano Firestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Santurtzi
  • Ayuntamiento de Loiu
  • Ayuntamiento de Erandio
  • Ayuntamiento de Leioa
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Ayuntamiento de Durango
  • Ayuntamiento de Llodio
  • Taller USOA lantegia
  • Loizaga Construcciones
  • Ayuntamiento de Balmaseda
  • Ayuntamiento de Amorebieta Etxano

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika