STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 1

    • Ibón Barrio Ugidos
    • Nora Besteiro Arosa
    • Mikel Gorostiaga Sánchez
    • Nicolás Artola Borch-Hansen
    • Eva Allende Garbisu
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 1A

    • Nuria Saiz
    • ADRIANA BARRENECHEA ASTUY
    • CRISTINA OCHANDIANO CORCÓSTEGUI
    • PAULA APARICIO AGUADO
    • PAULA MERINO CHAVARRÍA
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 2A

    • Nuria Saiz
    • DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ GURTUBAY
    • CARLA LI GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ
    • MARÍA LECUMBERRI URRUTIA
    • JUNE ZARRAONANDÍA FERNÁNDEZ
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 3A

    • Nuria Saiz
    • JORGE DÍAZ CARRILLO
    • DIEGO HURTADO DE MENDOZA HALLET
    • MARTÍN MENDIVIL SOLANA
    • UNAI ATELA VILLAR
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 4A

    • Nuria Saiz
    • ANDREA MEI-OI WONG PÉREZ
    • AYALA JUNE GARRIDO POVEDA
    • LAURA ARRIBAS JAKKU
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 5A

    • Nuria Saiz
    • IÑIGO ROY IBÁÑEZ
    • IGNACIO MURCIA BENGOECHEA
    • GONZALO LEJARRETA TORRE
    • MARTÍN JAUREGUI CORMENZANA
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 6A

    • Nuria Saiz
    • VIRGINIA ZALBIDE ASENSIO
    • NEREA BARRENENGOA GARCÍA
    • MIGUEL HERRERA FEO
    • PEIO HUESTAMENDIA AGUIRREBURUALDE
    • NICOLÁS GOROSTIZA HERNÁNDEZ
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 2

    • Ibón Barrio Ugidos
    • Jacob Wolffersdorf Castresana
    • Guillermo Vázquez Urrechaga
    • Íñigo Giménez Ituarte
    • Rodrigo Esparza Díaz
    • Juan Alonso Herraiz
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 3

    • Ibón Barrio Ugidos
    • Paula Manero Balduz
    • Pablo Lafuente Aguirrezabal
    • Aitana Hermosilla Letamendi
    • Jon Domínguez Irache
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 4

    • Ibón Barrio Ugidos
    • Inés Escalante Sánchez
    • Irene Oliver Veiga
    • Erlantz Peña Fernández
    • Erin Fernandez De Valderrama
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 5

    • Ibón Barrio Ugidos
    • Diego Ruiz de la Torre Garbisu
    • Ignacio Irigoras Avendaño
    • Helena Bayer Aguirre
    • Beatriz Arrieta Nuñez de la Parte
    • Meizhi Alejandra Hernández Caballero
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 6

    • Ibón Barrio Ugidos
    • Andrea Rocha Portada
    • Claudia Zufia Laraudogoitia
    • Sofia Lanza Bustinza
    • Maialen Argiñarena Amezua
    • Nahia Goyarzu Alkaiaga
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 7

    • Ibón Barrio Ugidos
    • Inés Lejarreta Pérez
    • Adriana Las Hayas Manero
    • Carlota Marquínez Fernández
    • Irene Ripoll Fernández
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 8

    • Ibón Barrio Ugidos
    • Sara Villaumbrales Martínez
    • Georgina Pascual Santamaría
    • Covadonga Hernández González del Valle
    • Nicole Facchetti Astorqui
    • Ángela Arias Arriola
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 9

    • Ibón Barrio Ugidos
    • Kaiet Vigo González
    • Julen Vigo González
    • Diego Alfaro Navarro
    • Iker Andrés Botello Cuellar
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 10

    • Ibón Barrio Ugidos
    • Elena Ruiz de Velasco Sánchez
    • Martina Hierro Boyero
    • Erlantz Pereda Otxoa
    • Beñat Lazkano Rodriguez
    • Irene Llona González
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 11

    • Ibón Barrio Ugidos
    • Juan Fernando Espinel Gómez
    • Jon Uriarte Crespo
    • Martín Tejero Sertucha
    • Jonás Ibáñez Antuñano
    • Álex Larrondo Serrano
  • Grupo 1

    URDANETA 12

    • Ibón Barrio Ugidos
    • Clara Fernández García
    • Paula Gámez López
    • Daniella Ugidos Muñoz


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • BBVA
  • Bilboko Udala

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Lurpelan
  • Ingeteam
  • Bridgestone
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Fundación Alfonso Lí­bano Firestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Santurtzi
  • Ayuntamiento de Loiu
  • Ayuntamiento de Erandio
  • Ayuntamiento de Leioa
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Ayuntamiento de Durango
  • Ayuntamiento de Llodio
  • Taller USOA lantegia
  • Loizaga Construcciones
  • Ayuntamiento de Balmaseda
  • Ayuntamiento de Amorebieta Etxano

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika