STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    JOY

    • Leire Etxebarria
    • Mikel Lopez
    • Aizea Ruiz
    • Efesha Alonso
    • Nahikari Renteria
    • Jugatx Herrera
  • Grupo 1

    L.A.J.A

    • Leire Etxebarria
    • Aitor Gutierrez
    • Laia Borda
    • Andrea Iñiguez
    • Jon Ibarra
  • Grupo 1

    eMebieNe

    • Leire Etxebarria
    • Maialen Borda
    • Naiara Alvarez
    • Maren Fernandez
    • Nahia Cano
  • Grupo 1

    UNENU

    • Leire Etxebarria
    • Natalia Turienzo
    • Unai Mesperuza
    • Enare Mora
    • Uxue Isla
    • Nahia Martín
  • Grupo 1

    Bostekoa

    • Leire Etxebarria
    • Izaro Diaz
    • Aritz Pinilla
    • Pablo Bernardo
    • Oihane Sierra
    • Paula Esteban
  • Grupo 1

    PALL

    • Leire Etxebarria
    • Leire Bello
    • Lander Larrañaga
    • Peio Cundin
    • Aitana Lopez
  • Grupo 1

    1-5

    • Sugar Pérez
    • Iraide Domingo Fernandez
    • Igor Calderon Korobochka
    • Aitor Berasategui Camino
    • Haizea Barroso Marina
    • Ekain Arregi Olabarrieta
  • Grupo 1

    PANGEA

    • Leire Etxebarria
    • ANNE ANDRES
    • ASIER NOVELLA
    • EIDER GONZALEZ
    • PEIO IRASTORZA
    • ARAIA ARCE
  • Grupo 1

    NUNAE

    • Leire Etxebarria
    • NILE CELAYA
    • EIRE ZULUAGA
    • NAIA RODRIGUEZ
    • AINGERU GARCIA
    • UNAI CORTES
  • Grupo 1

    NOJA

    • Leire Etxebarria
    • Oihana Diaz
    • Natalia Rodriguez
    • Ainhize Rey
    • Jon Iglesias
  • Grupo 1

    SHAI

    • Leire Etxebarria
    • Aitor Perez
    • Iker Paradelo
    • Saray Morales
    • Harriet Uriarte
  • Grupo 1

    6-9

    • Sugar Pérez
    • Ixone Ibarretxe Herrero
    • Altea Garzon Goitia
    • June Eiguren Alvarez
    • Jone Diaz de Tuesta Artolaza
  • Grupo 1

    10-14

    • Sugar Pérez
    • Olatz Navajas Odriozola
    • Txomin Muinozguren Abad
    • Aiara Martinez Liceranzu
    • Aitana Perez Menendez
    • Mikel Otxandiano Acevedo
  • Grupo 1

    15-18

    • Sugar Pérez
    • Agatha Royet Etienne
    • Jorge Rosales Soler
    • Eider Rodriguez Vicente
    • Egoitz Rodriguez Goitia
  • Grupo 1

    19-23

    • Sugar Pérez
    • Lander Sanchez Lekunberri
    • Rakel Sanz Jimenez
    • Uxue Ruiz de Zarate Puente
    • Irati Ruiz San Juan
    • Ainara Ruiz Nuñez
  • Grupo 1

    24-27

    • Sugar Pérez
    • Eneko Varillas De Acha
    • Katalin Uskola Goitia
    • Maria Torrealdea Ereño
    • Irune Zurdo Calvo


Bultzatzailea

  • El Correo

Babesleak

  • Eusko Jaurlaritza
  • BBVA
  • Bilboko Udala

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Lurpelan
  • Ingeteam
  • Bridgestone
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Fundación Alfonso Lí­bano Firestone
  • Ayuntamiento de Muskiz
  • Ayuntamiento de Getxo
  • Ayuntamiento de Sestao
  • Ayuntamiento de Santurtzi
  • Ayuntamiento de Loiu
  • Ayuntamiento de Erandio
  • Ayuntamiento de Leioa
  • Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo
  • Ayuntamiento de Durango
  • Ayuntamiento de Llodio
  • Taller USOA lantegia
  • Loizaga Construcciones
  • Ayuntamiento de Balmaseda
  • Ayuntamiento de Amorebieta Etxano

Kolaboratzaileak

  • EHU
  • Tknika